Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Eureka High

Logo Title

Committed to challenging and developing all students to become highly competitive, responsible and productive members of society

Staff Search

Alysia Abbott

Secondary Math

Adreneh Allen

Special Education School Psychologist

Autumn Allen

Custodian 2

Scott Allen

Activities Director

Ashley Anderson

Child Nutrition Assistant

David Arledge

Principal High Sch Assistant, CLASS OF 2026

Paul Arway

Secondary Language Arts;Transport Bus Driver Nonroute

Carolyn Baremore

Secondary Science

Keith Baremore

Secondary Science

Diane Bashirian

Art

Olivia Bauer

Secondary Language Arts

Gary Baumstark

Secondary Language Arts

Laura Beckhard

Special Education Teacher

Thomas Beckmeyer

Material Processes

Thomas Beilmann

Student Restore Prgm Teacher

Audrey Bell

Hall Monitor

Jason Benke

Custodian 2

Catherine Birmes

Secondary Assistant Manager

Jonathan Boedges

Special Education Teacher

Anthony Boitnott

Custodian 2

Jessica Bolzenius

Special Education Paraprofessional

Courtney Boyle

Special Education Teacher

Jennifer Boyle

Special Education Teacher

Laura Bradford

Secretary, MAIN OFFICE / WELCOME CENTER

Rachael Brekrus

Secondary Math

Hannah Brewer

Custodian 2

Tom Broekelmann

Secondary Language Arts

Richard Brzenk

Special Education Paraprofessional

Jeffrey Buckman

College Career Specialist

Morgan Burks

Secondary Math

Kristin Calcaterra

Child Nutrition Assistant

George Calhoun

Principal High Sch Assistant, CLASS OF 2024

Jenna Carlson

Secondary Math

Corey Choate

Business Education

Bryan Clar

Social Studies

Meghan Cohen

Special Education Teacher

Jason Conley

Physical Education;Transport Bus Driver Nonroute

Brian Crawford

Custodian 2

Lyndsey Critchell

Secondary Math

Whitney Crone

Secretary, CLASS OF 2025

James Daffron

Physical Education

Jennifer Deame

Custodian 2

Alyse Deason

Secondary Science

Bradley Demattei

Material Processes

Janice Denure

French

Marie Deprospero

Special Education Teacher

Rebecca Dillon

Secondary Math

Samuel Dilorenzo

Traveling Esol Teacher

Nicole Domachowski

Special Education Aba Associate

Melissa Dooley

Nurse

Rebeccah Durell

Special Education Teacher

Trent Durell

Hall Monitor

Sarah Duvernell

Special Education Paraprofessional

Kimberly Eastlund

Social Studies

Ashley Eiswirth

Librarian

Patrick Emberton

Special Education Teacher

Allison Endicott

Secondary Language Arts

Jessica Esfahani

Art

Robin Essig

Child Nutrition Assistant

Theresa Esslinger

Secretary, GUIDANCE

Emily Ewald

Spanish

John Farmer

Child Nutrition Assistant

Jacqueline Felgate

Special Education Teacher

Julie Ferguson

Music Assistant

Benjamin Ferrell

Material Processes

Jennifer Friedmann

Secretary, PRINCIPAL

Kim Gardner

Secretary, MAIN OFFICE / ATTENDANCE

Shannon Geiger

Secretary, GUIDANCE

Andrew Gensler

Secondary Language Arts

Luke Gentry

Social Studies

Ralph Gianino Iv

Physical Education

Mary Gonzalez

Child Nutrition Assistant

Kaytlyn Gordon

Special Education Social Worker

Catie Gray

Spanish

Trevor Grimshaw

Physical Education

Brendan Gullick

Custodian 2

Angela Hallemann

Child Nutrition Assistant

Michael Hanna

Secondary Math

Karen Happel

Secondary Math

Kathleen Hardee

Secondary Science

Amy Hayibor

Special Education Paraprofessional

Rachel Haywood

Facs

Christopher Herbert

Social Studies

Jennifer Highfill

Spanish

Austin Hill

Special Education Teacher

Cindy Hirsch

Secretary, ATHLETIC OFFICE

Matthew Hoevelmann

Secondary Math

Tabatha Hoffmeyer

Special Education Teacher

Jeff C Horstman

Custodian Lead

Jeremy Housewright

Study Hall

James Hunt

Cooperative Education

Kathryn Ingenbohs

Secondary Science

Leslie Jackson

Secretary, CLASS OF 2026

Dawn Jerger

Librarian

Sherry Jones

Secretary, CLASS OF 2024

Carolyn King

Special Education Teacher

Austin Kirby

Aplus Coordinator

Alexis Kleekamp

Social Studies

Jeremy Knudtson

Band

Nikolina Kostadinova

Custodial Trainee;Special Education Paraprofessional
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 208 constituents